39, SUNDEALA CLOSE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 5BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,250
Last Sold Price
18 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£103,250+101.5%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,250+13.9%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1