Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, HIGHER SWAN LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,000
-5.9%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+122.6%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3AS
← Back to All Properties