5, ST NICHOLAS DRIVE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP26 4DW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+63.7%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000-8.1%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+132.1%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+9.3%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 26 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1