12, GILMAN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 4JB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.7%
Price Change
+£57,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£95,000+151.7%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1