Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE ELMS, WINFORD ROAD, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 0NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£419,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£419,500
+10.4%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Other
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 1 August 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 0NE
← Back to All Properties