19, WREKIN CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L25 8SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.5%
Price Change
+£203,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+233.5%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£203,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+45.0%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1