Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
291, EACHELHURST ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+43.4%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+115.0%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1DS
← Back to All Properties