Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BURTON ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+32.2%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-1.7%
Sold on 6 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+20.1%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2GE
← Back to All Properties