Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BRIDGE MEADOW, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+18.9%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+26.1%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 20 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4NE
← Back to All Properties