Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, QUEENS ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+17.8%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£535,000
+98.1%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 31 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1EG
← Back to All Properties