Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, IVERDALE CLOSE, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+31.7%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+101.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 15 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9RL
← Back to All Properties