Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ST NICHOLAS COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 6US
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+49.2%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£124,000
-0.8%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+1.6%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+12.3%
Sold on 17 November 2005
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500
+44.1%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+50.6%
Sold on 1 August 2000
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,450
Sold on 29 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 6US
← Back to All Properties