Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FARRINGFORD COURT, 1, AVENUE ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
-14.1%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9PA
← Back to All Properties