Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LODGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+46.7%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+35.1%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+14.1%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 21 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5YJ
← Back to All Properties