35, PRINCESS ROAD, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 2LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
10 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,950+192.5%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+21.4%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 25 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1