Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ARDENCOTE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,500
-15.8%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 10 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0RW
← Back to All Properties