82, ST MARYS ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 7SS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.8%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,500+115.8%
Sold on 17 July 2013
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+0.0%
Sold on 9 April 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+44.6%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1