Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SLATEACRE ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£18,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+8.3%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£18,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,400
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5LB
← Back to All Properties