Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, HEMPLAND CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+23.1%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+14.0%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+92.1%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+11.3%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LT
← Back to All Properties