Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HERTSFIELD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4SE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+2.2%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£274,000
+19.1%
Sold on 28 November 2023
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+36.9%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+83.6%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4SE
← Back to All Properties