Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LITTLE HACKETS, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,995
+0.0%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,995
+31.1%
Sold on 1 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
-19.7%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5AU
← Back to All Properties