Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6C, FLORENCE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,500
+59.6%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+16.6%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+59.1%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 7 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6DJ
← Back to All Properties