Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CARR ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+15.6%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+3.8%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,995
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7AY
← Back to All Properties