Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
431, VICTORIA AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.9%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£251,000
+81.9%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
-6.1%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+226.7%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8PJ
← Back to All Properties