Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LITTLE MEADOW CLOSE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8YH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+35.9%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+15.6%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8YH
← Back to All Properties