Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LARKIN GARDENS, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+4.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 29 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PE
← Back to All Properties