Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SHIP STREET, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
-10.0%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+275.0%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5BE
← Back to All Properties