Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BLACK DIAMOND PARK, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 3EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£20,255 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£254,000
+8.7%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,745
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 3EW
← Back to All Properties