Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CORIANDER ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9WB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+25.0%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
-30.0%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Detached
-£71,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 11 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9WB
← Back to All Properties