Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST MAWES AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 7BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£58,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£118,500
+97.7%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7BW
← Back to All Properties