Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHALFONT DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,500
+35.2%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7RQ
← Back to All Properties