Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BUSH LANE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 1SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£11,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+7.5%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£11,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,850
+112.8%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£78,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 1SA
← Back to All Properties