Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RYTHE COURT, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+56.3%
Sold on 3 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+18.0%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 6 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0TE
← Back to All Properties