Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, BRUNSWICK PLACE, AMERSHAM ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+45.6%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-6.0%
Sold on 10 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+127.4%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 11 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5AQ
← Back to All Properties