14, WILVERLEY AVENUE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 2LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.5%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£242,500+105.5%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+96.7%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1