Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE SPINNEY, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 3AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
+73.9%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,750
+17.3%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 24 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3AS
← Back to All Properties