37, BERNARD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 5ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+339.1%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,000+339.1%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000+31.4%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1