Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, TREFOIL CRESCENT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+450.4%
Price Change
+£290,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+450.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£290,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9EY
← Back to All Properties