Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PETER CROWE APPROACH, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 8BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+2.1%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,995
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 8BN
← Back to All Properties