Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HARLEY ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,500
+22.4%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+159.7%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4JS
← Back to All Properties