Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, CALLINGTON ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG2 7QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,500
+63.0%
Sold on 5 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 7QS
← Back to All Properties