60, CAESARS ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 5EA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£193,000+54.4%
Sold on 11 July 2023
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+117.4%
Sold on 3 April 2012
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500+48.4%
Sold on 22 March 2000
Terraced
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,750+33.6%
Sold on 25 February 1997
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1