Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BUTTS GREEN, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 7XU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£222,500
+40.8%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
-19.3%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£37,781 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,781
Sold on 13 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 7XU
← Back to All Properties