18, DEVONSHIRE STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 1DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.2%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£158,000+105.2%
Sold on 11 January 2024
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000-1.3%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+200.0%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 4 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1