APARTMENT 4, STRINES HOUSE, 2, HOLYROOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 4NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+2.9%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950+2.9%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+15.2%
Sold on 8 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 9 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1