Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CANON HOUSE, ST JOHNS CLOSE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+46.8%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+1.3%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,616 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,884
Sold on 7 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9GE
← Back to All Properties