Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, THORNLEIGH AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 9BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£36,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,995
+25.9%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Terraced
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 9BB
← Back to All Properties