Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, MILL CHASE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+10.7%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+22.0%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9SX
← Back to All Properties