129, LAMBOURN DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 4TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£163,000+101.2%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+17.0%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,250
Sold on 26 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1