Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ELIZA STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+347.6%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£47,000
+347.6%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 11 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4AQ
← Back to All Properties